Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Novizen U15

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Gruber KimoIHT Schaffhausen53812151
Wehrli NilsIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg72821150
Muggli LeonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg92916449
Ponzetto YannikIHT Schaffhausen92120344
Schriber NandoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg91518538
Jud LivioihcSF Linth11334037
Lutz YanisObersee Renegades 121214430
von Rohr ManuelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg81412127
Körner GianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg9169227
Tallarico ManueleIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg6175325
Frick RobinIHC Wil Eagles10157224
Buff LeonObersee Renegades 11127524
Rötheli MarvinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg5166123
Horak TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg5615122
Hammer MarcIHT Schaffhausen10147122
Lekic DavidIHT Schaffhausen3109221
Diethelm JarvinObersee Renegades 101110021
Diethelm GurdinObersee Renegades 12119121
Hindenlang LivioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9145019
Rickenbach JanickZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10124218
Meier SimonIHT Schaffhausen2413017
Glarner JanihcSF Linth8313117
Ponzetto LewinIHT Schaffhausen1049316
Begert LeonardoIHT Schaffhausen858215
Warth DiegoIHT Schaffhausen1095014
Hubmann FabriceObersee Renegades 1166214
Kessler RaphaelihcSF Linth1148214
Ankli LivioIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1093113
Knuchel ThierryIHC Wil Eagles7102012
Bucher AaronRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch9101011
Cioffo ValentinoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg955111
Fosanelli MatteoihcSF Linth1063211
Alvarez NoeObersee Renegades 1027211
Bisig JannObersee Renegades 1173111
Kälin TimonObersee Renegades 1282111
Lasen NilsObersee Renegades 1134310
Stadler TillIHC Wil Eagles67209
Ruchti NicoIHC Wil Eagles93519
Widmer NilsZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins104419
Aliesch NilsIHC Wil Eagles113249
Niederberger GianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins37108
Bühler JoelIHC Wil Eagles63328
Züger LionelObersee Renegades 94318
Sutter PeppinoRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch105218
Bühler LevinIHC Wil Eagles103508
Riesen JonasRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch103418
Stöckli NoelIHT Schaffhausen102338
Imhof MikeIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg84217
Hegetschweiler NikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins103317
Hinder LeandroIHC Wil Eagles33306
Neff SamIHC Wil Eagles53216
Ramseier SilvanRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch92406
Dal Pian LivioihcSF Linth13205
Ragazzi RomanIHC Wil Eagles74105
Fuchs GaelRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch83115
Kazakov SergeIHT Schaffhausen80415
Jäger ConradRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch91315
Egloff TimihcSF Linth112305
Amgwerd DominicIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg71304
Frischknecht MarlonIHC Wil Eagles82204
Widmer JamieZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91214
Tallarico EnnioObersee Renegades 112204
Raimann TimihcSF Linth110404
Pennisi LeandroIHT Schaffhausen23003
Gehrig JoélIHC Wil Eagles22103
Mazzi SeverinIHC Wil Eagles50303
Frey RyanRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch81023
Bland JensenIHT Schaffhausen91113
Faisst CyrillZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins102103
Hrdina JanoschihcSF Linth22002
Saladin NilsObersee Renegades 21102
Aregger LouisZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32002
Heinzelmann RamonRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch32002
Ammann NeelIHT Schaffhausen52002
Althaus RyanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg60202
Vogt NoahihcSF Linth91102
Rudolph MarekZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins90202
Körkel JannisRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch90112
De Cesari MassimilianoihcSF Linth100202
Farrer ClaudioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Fuhrer LaurinIHC Wil Eagles10101
Häfelfinger MirjamRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch31001
Metzler GianIHC Wil Eagles41001
Gross JanihcSF Linth50101
Düggelin AdrianihcSF Linth50011
Weiss NevilleRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch80101
Hasler KevinihcSF Linth80011
Faisst YanickZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91001
Leu NoamZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91001
Frischknecht MelissaIHC Wil Eagles101001
Wüthrich OrlandoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins101001
Meisterschaft 2021