Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Elite U18

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Greuter NoahIHT Schaffhausen63220355
Reichle LiekitIHT Schaffhausen41524645
Gruber KimoIHT Schaffhausen51891037
Peter YanickIHC Wil Eagles9188531
Ramel MischaIHT Schaffhausen3413926
Marchon JoelIHC Wil Eagles6155020
Leuthard SeverinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg9154120
Sopa LiamIHC Wil Eagles9911020
Steiner SebastianIHT Schaffhausen5105419
Hinder NicolasIHC Wil Eagles7513119
Graf MarlonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg8133319
Muggli TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg8108119
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach598118
Pennisi LeandroIHT Schaffhausen775618
Villiger MarcZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9134118
Widmer LarsZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins958518
Bai FabioIHC Wil Eagles495216
Lekic DavidIHT Schaffhausen666416
Spreiter AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg888016
Meyer JanIHC Wil Eagles854514
Hinder LeandroIHC Wil Eagles805914
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth665213
Planzer TimIHC Wil Eagles972413
Meier NoahIHT Schaffhausen122812
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach665112
Kauth TimoIHC Wil Eagles563211
Bregy NicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins945211
Alge MatsIHC Wil Eagles345110
Farrer ClaudioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins963110
Dionicio RodwinIHT Schaffhausen34509
Feusi AdrianihcSF Linth56309
Niederberger GianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins86309
Ziegler LeonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91809
Kasper KevinIHT Schaffhausen32518
Granata LennySkaterclub Seuzach43238
Stadler TillIHC Wil Eagles82428
Huber SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins93328
Rüegg SamuelihcSF Linth53407
Glarner NicoihcSF Linth63317
Schriber LouIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg71427
Tallarico ManueleIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg34206
Murer FabioihcSF Linth33306
Fischer LivioIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg52316
Büchi CamiloSkaterclub Seuzach74206
Wüthrich MikeIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg72406
Eichenberger DiegoihcSF Linth83216
Guntlin JanisihcSF Linth80246
Ponzetto YannikIHT Schaffhausen41135
Panzuto AlessioIHT Schaffhausen54105
Jud LivioihcSF Linth73115
Dal Pian LivioihcSF Linth82215
Deplazes MariusZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins95005
Müller PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91225
Berglas JonSkaterclub Seuzach30224
Meier JulianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg43014
Meier SimonIHT Schaffhausen12103
Lavanchy LucaSkaterclub Seuzach31203
Bonani JorisIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg42103
Burket LevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg52103
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth52013
Mauchle ThimoSkaterclub Seuzach50303
Gehrig JoélIHC Wil Eagles50213
Greenidge SiroSkaterclub Seuzach82103
Deussen LucaIHT Schaffhausen11012
Karrer SeverinIHC Wil Eagles52002
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins51102
Geselle JulianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg62002
Knuchel ThierryIHC Wil Eagles62002
Matter LucaSkaterclub Seuzach71012
Schlömilch RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg71012
Von Rohr GregorIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg70112
Cioffo AlessiaIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg80202
Grüter LorinIHT Schaffhausen80202
Rütimann SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins91102
Aregger JulesZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins90202
Truog LivioIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11001
Wagner NilsSkaterclub Seuzach11001
Grimm MattiaIHT Schaffhausen10101
Bünzli TimoIHT Schaffhausen10011
De Cesari AlessioihcSF Linth21001
Hammer MarcIHT Schaffhausen31001
Kazakov SergeIHT Schaffhausen31001
Horak TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg40101
Grimm RetoSkaterclub Seuzach51001
Granata WilliamSkaterclub Seuzach61001
Hrdina JanoschihcSF Linth60011
Roost AdrianSkaterclub Seuzach60011
Düggelin PatrickihcSF Linth70101
Maltry JannicIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg90011
Meisterschaft 2021