Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2012
Meisterschaft 2012
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Eggenschwiler SilvanHC Laupersdorf24840002.0012.03
Hiltebrand ThomasIHC Keyplayers Embrach4200180004.5011.11
Gautschi BrunoHC Laupersdorf25170003.507.41
Flogerzi MarcIHC Razorbacks Zug4200280007.007.14
Siegenthaler MarioRolling Stoned Tuggen265100005.006.54
Bruhin PeterRolling Stoned Tuggen1341200012.002.88