Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2011
Meisterschaft 2011
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Kuhn RaphaelIHC Wil Eagles8400190002.3821.05
Bruhin PeterIHC March-Höfe Stars6310160002.6719.38
Odermatt MarkIHC March-Höfe Stars8405250003.1216.20
Kuhn PhilippIHC Wil Eagles5235170003.4013.82
Popp WernerIHC Devils Hinwil7355260003.7113.65
Buck MarcelInline Ducks Bülach10490430004.3011.40
Wieser OliverIHC Keyplayers Embrach12541490004.0811.04
Canova MarcoIHC Sursee4142130003.2510.99
Burkhardt RomanIHC Sursee12551570004.759.68
Störi MichaelInline Ducks Bülach5230240004.809.58
Furrer JürgIHC Devils Hinwil7355380005.439.34
Meier FabianIHC Wettingen2100110005.509.09
El Nadeim AssilHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.12568660005.508.61
Gebistorf ThomasIHC Wettingen12605780006.507.76
Mühlemann RenéIHC Keyplayers Embrach5168260005.206.50
Meier AndreasIHC Wil Eagles280130006.506.15
Störi AdrianHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.5101170003.406.00
El Nadeim NabilHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.15090009.005.56