NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
44915.06.201414:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IRolling Stoned Tuggen I5:4
5:4
44215.06.201412:00IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I7:5
7:5
41614.06.201418:00IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIHC Thurgau I11:10
11:10
42014.06.201414:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IihcSF Linth I4:6
4:6
40001.06.201418:00ihcSF Linth IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I5:2
5:2
40501.06.201418:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIHC Thurgau I9:7
9:7
37701.06.201416:00IHC Embrach Keyplayers IHC Laupersdorf I4:5 n.V.
4:5 n.V.
38801.06.201414:00IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IRolling Stoned Tuggen I4:6
4:6
36031.05.201418:00IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IHC Laupersdorf I3:5
3:5
36931.05.201416:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I11:5
11:5
37231.05.201415:00IHC Thurgau IihcSF Linth I4:2
4:2
36231.05.201413:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IIHC Embrach Keyplayers I3:4
3:4
33925.05.201419:00IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IihcSF Linth I4:5 n.V.
4:5 n.V.
35225.05.201415:30HC Laupersdorf IRolling Stoned Tuggen I8:7 n.P.
8:7 n.P.
34825.05.201415:00IHC Thurgau IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I6:4
6:4
33325.05.201414:00IHC Embrach Keyplayers IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I11:4
11:4
30524.05.201418:00IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIHC Embrach Keyplayers I4:9
4:9
32924.05.201416:00HC Laupersdorf IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I9:8
9:8
30324.05.201414:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Thurgau I3:6
3:6
28018.05.201420:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IihcSF Linth I4:7
4:7
29118.05.201419:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IHC Laupersdorf I6:7 n.P.
6:7 n.P.
28418.05.201416:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I13:6
13:6
29318.05.201415:00IHC Thurgau IIHC Embrach Keyplayers I5:4 n.V.
5:4 n.V.
27417.05.201419:30HC Laupersdorf IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I7:6 n.P.
7:6 n.P.
25317.05.201416:00IHC Embrach Keyplayers IRolling Stoned Tuggen I8:0
8:0
26117.05.201414:00ihcSF Linth IIHC Thurgau I4:3
4:3
24811.05.201418:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIHC Embrach Keyplayers I8:7 n.P.
8:7 n.P.
23211.05.201418:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IIHC Thurgau I8:7 n.P.
8:7 n.P.
23011.05.201414:00ihcSF Linth IHC Laupersdorf I3:5
3:5
21810.05.201416:30HC Laupersdorf IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I10:4
10:4
20010.05.201416:00IHC Embrach Keyplayers IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I5:6 n.P.
5:6 n.P.
20710.05.201414:00IHC Thurgau IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I4:5 n.V.
4:5 n.V.
18004.05.201419:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I9:4
9:4
16904.05.201417:30Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IRolling Stoned Tuggen I7:6
7:6
19504.05.201417:00HC Laupersdorf IihcSF Linth I4:2
4:2
16304.05.201412:00IHC Embrach Keyplayers IIHC Thurgau I3:6
3:6
13127.04.201416:00ihcSF Linth IRolling Stoned Tuggen I7:6
7:6
12327.04.201416:00IHC Embrach Keyplayers IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I6:5
6:5
12627.04.201415:30Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I7:6
7:6
14427.04.201415:00HC Laupersdorf IIHC Thurgau I5:2
5:2
11926.04.201418:00HC Laupersdorf IIHC Embrach Keyplayers I6:4
6:4
8926.04.201416:30Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I5:7
5:7
9726.04.201416:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IihcSF Linth I5:3
5:3
10126.04.201415:00IHC Thurgau IRolling Stoned Tuggen I6:4
6:4
7713.04.201418:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I5:6 n.V.
5:6 n.V.
7613.04.201416:00ihcSF Linth IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I5:1
5:1
8213.04.201416:00IHC Thurgau IHC Laupersdorf I3:4
3:4
7013.04.201416:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Embrach Keyplayers I2:5
2:5
5312.04.201420:00IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I7:8
7:8
6612.04.201417:00IHC Thurgau IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I4:8
4:8
4712.04.201414:00IHC Embrach Keyplayers IihcSF Linth I3:5
3:5
2806.04.201416:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IHC Laupersdorf I1:6
1:6
3306.04.201414:00ihcSF Linth IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I9:3
9:3
1430.03.201418:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I5:3
5:3
1230.03.201414:00ihcSF Linth IIHC Embrach Keyplayers I8:4
8:4
322.03.201414:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IHC Laupersdorf I4:3 n.V.
4:3 n.V.
Tabelle NLA
RangTeamSp.Pt.
1Laupersdorf I1436
2Linth I1429
3Zug-Freiamt I1425
4Embrach I1422
5Thurgau I1419
6Tuggen I1415
7Hünenberg I1413
8Oberrüti-Sins I149
Skorerliste NLA
NameTeamPt.
Schwarzenbach D.Laupersdorf44
Ulrich J.Tuggen42
Ganz F.Embrach40
Schmidt K.Thurgau37
Bahar A.Thurgau36
Di Santo N.Laupersdorf35
Rothen P.Zug34
Schild R.Zug31