» 4. Liga Nord
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
13908.04.201719:00HochdorfRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIHC Laupersdorf III
19822.04.201716:00SissachBasel Legends IIOchsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
18222.04.201717:30HochdorfRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIIHC Cobras Escholzmatt II
22128.04.201720:00SurseeBlack Knights MaltersIHC Cobras Escholzmatt II
24829.04.201714:00SissachBasel Legends IIRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt II
25429.04.201719:30SurseeIHC Uri IIBlack Knights Malters
25730.04.201716:00BielOchsner Hockey Inline Team BielBasel Legends II
27730.04.201720:00SurseeIHC Uri IIIHC Cobras Escholzmatt II
29806.05.201712:00SissachBasel Legends IIHC Laupersdorf III
28106.05.201717:30BielOchsner Hockey Inline Team BielBlack Knights Malters
31807.05.201710:00SurseeBlack Knights MaltersRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt II
30407.05.201715:00BielOchsner Hockey Inline Team BielIHC Cobras Escholzmatt II
32207.05.201718:00SurseeIHC Uri IIHC Laupersdorf III
35913.05.201715:00ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IIRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt II
33913.05.201717:30BielOchsner Hockey Inline Team BielIHC Uri II
35513.05.201718:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIBlack Knights Malters
39314.05.201715:00SurseeBlack Knights MaltersOchsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
39114.05.201718:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIIHC Cobras Escholzmatt II
38114.05.201718:30HochdorfRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIBasel Legends II
41620.05.201712:00SissachBasel Legends IIBlack Knights Malters
42020.05.201717:30ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IIHC Laupersdorf III
39820.05.201717:30BielOchsner Hockey Inline Team BielRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt II
43921.05.201711:00SurseeBlack Knights MaltersBasel Legends II
44021.05.201713:00SurseeIHC Uri IIOchsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
43721.05.201717:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt II
46127.05.201712:30OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIIHC Uri II
47127.05.201717:00ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IIBasel Legends II
49528.05.201710:00SurseeIHC Uri IIBasel Legends II
50228.05.201715:30ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IIOchsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
49828.05.201716:00SurseeBlack Knights MaltersHC Laupersdorf III
50306.06.201720:00BielOchsner Hockey Inline Team BielHC Laupersdorf III
53510.06.201716:00SissachBasel Legends IIIHC Uri II
55211.06.201720:00HochdorfRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIIHC Uri II
56916.06.201720:00SurseeIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IIBlack Knights Malters
58317.06.201712:00SissachBasel Legends IIIHC Cobras Escholzmatt II
61318.06.201712:30SurseeBlack Knights MaltersIHC Uri II
60518.06.201716:00HochdorfRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIOchsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
64224.06.201713:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIBasel Legends II
64624.06.201716:30ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IIIHC Uri II
67125.06.201713:30OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIOchsner Hockey Inline Team Biel
67525.06.201718:00SurseeIHC Uri IIRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt II
Tabelle 4. Liga Nord
RangTeamSp.Pt.
1Zug-Freiamt II13
2Basel II00
3Laupersdorf III00
4Escholzmatt II00
5Uri II00
6Biel00
7Malters10
Skorerliste 4. Liga Nord
NameTeamPt.
Korajac M.Zug6
Bressan L.Zug3
Martin S.Zug2
Lanz S.Zug2
Hildenbrand A.Zug2
Inderbitzin J.Zug2
Aklin C.Zug1
Odermatt M.Zug1