» 3. Liga Nord Qualifikation
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
8801.04.201711:30HochdorfHC Seetal EichhörndliIHC Cobras Escholzmatt I
11102.04.201719:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IVSC Seuzach Dragons I
12608.04.201712:00BülachHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IV
17322.04.201712:00BülachHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.IHC Stansstad II
17922.04.201716:00EffretikonUster HornetsHC Seetal Eichhörndli
18022.04.201718:00EffretikonSC Seuzach Dragons IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IV
20323.04.201712:00EffretikonUster HornetsIHC Cobras Escholzmatt I
20523.04.201716:00EffretikonSC Seuzach Dragons IIHC Cobras Escholzmatt I
25029.04.201711:30SurseeIHC Stansstad IIHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
25229.04.201715:30SurseeIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IUster Hornets
26430.04.201714:30HochdorfHC Seetal EichhörndliSC Seuzach Dragons I
26130.04.201717:00EffretikonUster HornetsZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IV
28806.05.201714:00HochdorfHC Seetal EichhörndliIHC Stansstad II
28706.05.201720:00EffretikonSC Seuzach Dragons IUster Hornets
30607.05.201712:00BülachHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.HC Seetal Eichhörndli
31907.05.201712:00SurseeIHC Cobras Escholzmatt ISC Seuzach Dragons I
31007.05.201714:30HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IVIHC Stansstad II
36013.05.201717:00ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IIHC Stansstad II
34313.05.201719:00EffretikonSC Seuzach Dragons IHC Seetal Eichhörndli
38014.05.201714:30HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IVUster Hornets
39414.05.201717:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IISC Seuzach Dragons I
41920.05.201715:30ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
40420.05.201720:00EffretikonUster HornetsSC Seuzach Dragons I
42821.05.201714:00EffretikonSC Seuzach Dragons IHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
44221.05.201717:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IIIHC Cobras Escholzmatt I
44927.05.201714:00EffretikonUster HornetsHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
47027.05.201715:00ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IV
46927.05.201718:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IIHC Seetal Eichhörndli
47228.05.201710:00BülachHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.Uster Hornets
50128.05.201713:30ThunIHC Cobras Escholzmatt IHC Seetal Eichhörndli
50028.05.201720:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IIZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IV
51310.06.201710:00HochdorfHC Seetal EichhörndliZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IV
51610.06.201716:00HochdorfHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.IHC Cobras Escholzmatt I
53811.06.201715:00EffretikonUster HornetsIHC Stansstad II
57417.06.201713:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IVIHC Cobras Escholzmatt I
59118.06.201710:00BülachHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.SC Seuzach Dragons I
61418.06.201714:30SurseeIHC Stansstad IIUster Hornets
62524.06.201712:00HochdorfHC Seetal EichhörndliHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
65925.06.201714:00HochdorfHC Seetal EichhörndliUster Hornets
65625.06.201714:00EffretikonSC Seuzach Dragons IIHC Stansstad II
66225.06.201720:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IVHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.
Tabelle 3. Liga Nord Qualifikation
RangTeamSp.Pt.
1Seetal13
2Affoltern a.A.00
3Escholzmatt I00
4Stansstad II00
5Seuzach I00
6Uster00
7Oberrüti-Sins IV10
Skorerliste 3. Liga Nord Qualifikation
NameTeamPt.
Troxler R.Seetal5
Häfliger Y.Oberrüti3
Lang D.Seetal3
Flühler T.Seetal3
Amstutz M.Seetal2
Elsener R.Seetal2
Villiger J.Oberrüti2
Müller Y.Seetal2