» 2. Liga Qualifikation
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
9101.04.201717:30HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIIIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg II
10702.04.201711:00HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIIHC Bremgarten
14408.04.201714:30WeinfeldenIHC Thurgau IIIHC Uri I
21723.04.201713:30WeinfeldenIHC Thurgau IIIHC Bremgarten
22729.04.201713:30HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIIHC Thurgau II
22829.04.201715:30HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIIIHC March-Höfe Stars I
25329.04.201717:30SurseeIHC Uri IIHC Bremgarten
26330.04.201712:30HochdorfIHC BremgartenihcSF Linth III
26530.04.201716:30HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
27630.04.201718:00SurseeIHC Uri IIHC March-Höfe Stars I
28906.05.201716:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIIIHC Bremgarten
30306.05.201718:30WeinfeldenIHC Thurgau IIIHC March-Höfe Stars I
31307.05.201712:00KaltbrunnIHC March-Höfe Stars IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg II
32107.05.201716:00SurseeIHC Uri IihcSF Linth III
34813.05.201714:00KaltbrunnIHC March-Höfe Stars IIHC Uri I
34913.05.201716:00KaltbrunnihcSF Linth IIIZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
36313.05.201718:00WeinfeldenIHC Thurgau IIIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg II
38314.05.201712:00KaltbrunnihcSF Linth IIIIHC Thurgau II
37914.05.201712:30HochdorfIHC BremgartenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
44421.05.201713:30WeinfeldenIHC Thurgau IIZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
44121.05.201715:00SurseeIHC Uri IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg II
45227.05.201714:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIIIHC Thurgau II
45427.05.201718:00HochdorfIHC BremgartenIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg II
49628.05.201712:00SurseeIHC Uri IIHC Thurgau II
52210.06.201716:00KaltbrunnIHC March-Höfe Stars IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
52310.06.201718:00KaltbrunnihcSF Linth IIIIHC Bremgarten
51810.06.201720:00HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIIHC Uri I
55911.06.201713:00WeinfeldenIHC Thurgau IIihcSF Linth III
55811.06.201720:00KaltbrunnIHC March-Höfe Stars IIHC Bremgarten
57817.06.201712:00KaltbrunnIHC March-Höfe Stars IIHC Thurgau II
60618.06.201718:00HochdorfIHC BremgartenIHC Uri I
61218.06.201720:00KaltbrunnihcSF Linth IIIIHC March-Höfe Stars I
62624.06.201714:00HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIIHC March-Höfe Stars I
62924.06.201720:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIIihcSF Linth III
66725.06.201714:00KaltbrunnihcSF Linth IIIIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg II
67425.06.201716:00SurseeIHC Uri IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
66025.06.201716:00HochdorfIHC BremgartenIHC Thurgau II
Tabelle 2. Liga Qualifikation
RangTeamSp.Pt.
1Linth III37
2Uri I23
3March-Höfe I23
4Hünenberg II12
5Thurgau II00
6Oberrüti-Sins III10
7Bremgarten10
Skorerliste 2. Liga Qualifikation
NameTeamPt.
Eichenberger U.Linth11
Arnold M.Uri8
Murer R.Linth8
Fleischmann C.Linth7
Schwarzgruber S.March-Höfe5
Gisler M.Uri5
Herger C.Uri5
Zemp M.Uri5