» NLB Qualifikation
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
9001.04.201715:30HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IRolling Stoned Tuggen II
10902.04.201715:00HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
13808.04.201717:00HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIHC Wil-Eagles I
14208.04.201718:00KaltbrunnJona Sharks IIHC Stansstad I
16609.04.201714:00KaltbrunnRolling Stoned Tuggen IIHC Laupersdorf II
19922.04.201715:00WilIHC Wil-Eagles IHC Laupersdorf II
19522.04.201716:00KaltbrunnRolling Stoned Tuggen IIIHC Stansstad I
21323.04.201714:00KaltbrunnJona Sharks IHC Laupersdorf II
20923.04.201715:30HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIHC Stansstad I
21023.04.201719:30HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Sursee
25129.04.201713:30SurseeIHC Stansstad IIHC Sursee
25529.04.201716:00WilIHC Wil-Eagles IRolling Stoned Tuggen II
24729.04.201719:30OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
26830.04.201714:00KaltbrunnRolling Stoned Tuggen IIZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
58830.04.201718:00WilIHC Wil-Eagles IIHC Stansstad I
29006.05.201718:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IJona Sharks I
29106.05.201720:00HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IHC Laupersdorf II
32007.05.201712:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IJona Sharks I
31107.05.201718:30HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IRolling Stoned Tuggen II
32307.05.201720:00SurseeIHC SurseeHC Laupersdorf II
35313.05.201714:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIHC Stansstad I
35013.05.201718:00KaltbrunnJona Sharks IIHC Sursee
37513.05.201718:00WilIHC Wil-Eagles IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
39214.05.201713:00SurseeIHC SurseeRolling Stoned Tuggen II
38514.05.201716:00KaltbrunnJona Sharks IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
39014.05.201716:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIHC Wil-Eagles I
39514.05.201719:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
41320.05.201714:30OltenHC Laupersdorf IIIHC Sursee
42420.05.201717:00WilIHC Wil-Eagles IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
43321.05.201718:30HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IJona Sharks I
44321.05.201719:00SurseeIHC SurseeIHC Stansstad I
43821.05.201719:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
45727.05.201714:00KaltbrunnRolling Stoned Tuggen IIIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
46727.05.201714:00SurseeIHC SurseeZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
46827.05.201716:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IIHC Wil-Eagles I
46327.05.201716:30OltenHC Laupersdorf IIJona Sharks I
49728.05.201714:00SurseeIHC SurseeIHC Wil-Eagles I
47828.05.201714:00KaltbrunnJona Sharks IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
49928.05.201718:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IHC Laupersdorf II
51510.06.201714:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Wil-Eagles I
52110.06.201714:00KaltbrunnRolling Stoned Tuggen IIIHC Sursee
56311.06.201713:00WilIHC Wil-Eagles IJona Sharks I
54911.06.201714:00HochdorfIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg IIHC Sursee
55011.06.201716:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Stansstad I
58117.06.201718:00KaltbrunnJona Sharks IRolling Stoned Tuggen II
61518.06.201716:30SurseeIHC Stansstad IRolling Stoned Tuggen II
61618.06.201718:30SurseeIHC SurseeIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
64824.06.201716:00WilIHC Wil-Eagles IIHC Sursee
62724.06.201716:00HochdorfZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg I
64424.06.201717:00OltenHC Laupersdorf IIRolling Stoned Tuggen II
67225.06.201712:00SurseeIHC SurseeJona Sharks I
67325.06.201714:00SurseeIHC Stansstad IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I
66925.06.201718:00KaltbrunnRolling Stoned Tuggen IIIHC Wil-Eagles I
Tabelle NLB Qualifikation
RangTeamSp.Pt.
1Wil I13
2Oberrüti-Sins I13
3Tuggen II12
4Jona I21
5Hünenberg I00
6Stansstad I00
7Sursee00
8Laupersdorf II10
Skorerliste NLB Qualifikation
NameTeamPt.
Herzog F.Wil6
Schiess D.Oberrüti5
Moreno D.Tuggen4
Steger M.Oberrüti4
Häfliger K.Oberrüti4
Anderegg J.Jona4
Köfer R.Jona4
Moser R.Laupersdorf3