» Relegation 2. Liga
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
65728.06.201620:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IHC Laupersdorf I9:8
9:8
65628.06.201620:00IHC Thurgau IihcSF Linth I6:3
6:3
65527.06.201620:00IHC Keyplayers Embrach IIHC Rüschlikon Piranhas I13:1
13:1
65427.06.201620:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I5:6
5:6
54712.06.201618:00HC Laupersdorf IIHC Keyplayers Embrach I4:6
4:6
54612.06.201616:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IRolling Stoned Tuggen I6:3
6:3
53312.06.201613:00IHC Thurgau IIHC Rüschlikon Piranhas I11:5
11:5
51911.06.201620:00HC Laupersdorf IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I9:3
9:3
51711.06.201613:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIHC Rüschlikon Piranhas I10:6
10:6
50305.06.201618:00HC Laupersdorf IIHC Rüschlikon Piranhas I2:3
2:3
49305.06.201614:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IihcSF Linth I2:5
2:5
49905.06.201612:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I6:3
6:3
46904.06.201616:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IihcSF Linth I3:9
3:9
46804.06.201614:00HC Laupersdorf IIHC Thurgau I8:7
8:7
46204.06.201614:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IIHC Rüschlikon Piranhas I9:7
9:7
45231.05.201620:00HC Laupersdorf IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I9:5
9:5
43329.05.201618:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Rüschlikon Piranhas I5:4 n.P.
5:4 n.P.
43829.05.201616:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IIHC Keyplayers Embrach I7:6
7:6
44229.05.201614:30Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIHC Thurgau I5:6 n.V.
5:6 n.V.
41928.05.201616:00ihcSF Linth IIHC Rüschlikon Piranhas I6:2
6:2
38522.05.201618:00IHC Rüschlikon Piranhas IIHC Thurgau I5:6
5:6
39222.05.201616:00ihcSF Linth IHC Laupersdorf I5:3
5:3
38222.05.201616:00IHC Keyplayers Embrach IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I4:2
4:2
37121.05.201616:00ihcSF Linth IIHC Thurgau I3:5
3:5
35221.05.201613:00IHC Rüschlikon Piranhas IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I8:5
8:5
32208.05.201616:00IHC Keyplayers Embrach IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I4:5
4:5
34408.05.201615:00IHC Thurgau IRolling Stoned Tuggen I8:5
8:5
32708.05.201614:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IHC Laupersdorf I3:6
3:6
31007.05.201616:00IHC Thurgau IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I4:3
4:3
30507.05.201614:00ihcSF Linth IIHC Keyplayers Embrach I2:5
2:5
28901.05.201618:00Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt IIHC Keyplayers Embrach I5:3
5:3
27701.05.201617:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IihcSF Linth I2:4
2:4
28701.05.201614:00HC Laupersdorf IRolling Stoned Tuggen I8:3
8:3
24530.04.201614:00IHC Keyplayers Embrach IIHC Thurgau I6:5
6:5
25230.04.201614:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I8:7
8:7
24229.04.201620:30HC Laupersdorf IihcSF Linth I4:3
4:3
20623.04.201616:00IHC Thurgau IIHC Keyplayers Embrach I3:6
3:6
20223.04.201616:00ihcSF Linth IRolling Stoned Tuggen I4:7
4:7
19323.04.201615:30IHC Rüschlikon Piranhas IHC Laupersdorf I4:7
4:7
19823.04.201615:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I5:3
5:3
18417.04.201616:30Rolling Stoned Tuggen IIHC Thurgau I4:5 n.P.
4:5 n.P.
17217.04.201614:00IHC Rüschlikon Piranhas IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I3:4 n.P.
3:4 n.P.
16717.04.201612:00IHC Keyplayers Embrach IihcSF Linth I5:1
5:1
14316.04.201617:00IHC Rüschlikon Piranhas IRolling Stoned Tuggen I4:5
4:5
14016.04.201616:00IHC Keyplayers Embrach IHC Laupersdorf I3:4
3:4
16316.04.201614:30IHC Thurgau IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I4:3
4:3
15916.04.201614:00ihcSF Linth IRazorbacks Zug-Freiamt I7:3
7:3
11310.04.201618:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IRolling Stoned Tuggen I4:6
4:6
12110.04.201615:00IHC Thurgau IHC Laupersdorf I2:9
2:9
10610.04.201614:00IHC Rüschlikon Piranhas IIHC Keyplayers Embrach I2:4
2:4
8209.04.201618:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Thurgau I3:1
3:1
7609.04.201616:00IHC Rüschlikon Piranhas IihcSF Linth I1:10
1:10
7409.04.201614:00IHC Keyplayers Embrach IRolling Stoned Tuggen I4:2
4:2
4502.04.201616:30Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IIHC Keyplayers Embrach I3:4
3:4
5802.04.201616:00Rolling Stoned Tuggen IHC Laupersdorf I3:6
3:6
2819.03.201616:00ihcSF Linth IZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I3:4
3:4
Tabelle Relegation 2. Liga
RangTeamSp.Pt.
1Laupersdorf I1430
2Embrach I1430
3Thurgau I1425
4Linth I1421
5Zug-Freiamt I1421
6Tuggen I1419
7Oberrüti-Sins I1414
8Rüschlikon I148
Skorerliste Relegation 2. Liga
NameTeamPt.
Mäusli T.Zug35
Gerber A.Laupersdorf33
Zehnder A.Laupersdorf31
Ganz R.Embrach30
Schwarzenbach D.Laupersdorf29
Dietrich L.Tuggen27
Edri S.Linth25
Reinmann R.Rüschlikon25