Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 4. Liga Ost

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Bischof DanielRolling Stoned Tuggen15020002.0025.00
Lutzmann YvesIHC Freienbach210050002.5020.00
Steiner ThomasIHC Freienbach210070313.5014.29
Leiser MartinIHC Devils Hinwil15040104.0012.50
Büeler PiusRolling Stoned Tuggen3150140504.6710.71
Landis MelinaIHC Devils Hinwil15070117.007.14
Marty DanielSkaterclub Seuzach2100170128.505.88