Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 3. Liga Nord

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Geissbühler KevinInline Team Biel-Bienne210050102.5020.00
Hess LivioHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.21210000.5012.92
El Nadeim AssilHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.4187190304.759.85
Baumann KaiInline Team Biel-Bienne2100120116.008.33
Flühler RaphaelHC Seetal2100140007.007.14
Bieli DavidHC Laupersdorf1501001010.005.00
Perren LorisHC Laupersdorf1501000010.005.00