Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Elite U18

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Harder ChristophIHC Wil Eagles310050101.6720.00
Müller DominicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9334230212.5614.53
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins7215150202.1414.39
Dörig RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12610450623.7513.56
Derungs DaveIHC Wil Eagles8335250503.1213.40
Hänggi BjörnHC Laupersdorf4205160104.0012.81
Deplazes JasminIHC Wil Eagles210080204.0012.50
Knuchel ThierryIHC Wil Eagles37560102.0012.50
Trutmann NicolaiZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11010001.0010.00
Bürgi NoahHC Laupersdorf7350360715.149.72
Schmucki MatthiasihcSF Linth126058601027.177.03
Knecht LevinSkaterclub Seuzach3150250118.336.00
Roost AdrianSkaterclub Seuzach5250420618.405.95
Hrdina JanoschRolling Stoned Tuggen942510305311.444.13
Granata LennySkaterclub Seuzach1502000320.002.50
Düggelin AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen1251101011.002.27
Stocker CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen1502604126.001.92
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach1502800028.001.79
Grimm RetoSkaterclub Seuzach1503200032.001.56
Küng CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach1503603536.001.39