Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 3. Liga Ost

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Trachte LeonIHC Wil Eagles420090102.2522.22
Kuhn RaphaelIHC Wil Eagles6305160312.6719.06
Kuhn PhilippIHC Wil Eagles6320180303.0017.78
Mark YannickIHC Wil Eagles15030103.0016.67
Grob MikeihcSF Linth4205130003.2515.77
Eggler TobiasRolling Stoned Tuggen9422320733.5613.19
Sommer FabianIHC Wil Eagles7360300324.2912.00
Zürcher SimonIHC Thurgau10500460404.6010.87
Hofstetter ClaudioihcSF Linth8410381314.7510.79
Popp WernerIHC Devils Hinwil3150141224.6710.71
Furrer JürgIHC Devils Hinwil9450480925.339.38
Nater RobinIHC Thurgau2100110215.509.09
Müller LorenzoIHC Freienbach4205230415.758.91
Büeler PiusRolling Stoned Tuggen15060006.008.33
Steiner ThomasIHC Freienbach7355490317.007.24
Fischli PascalRolling Stoned Tuggen4137230305.755.99
Kühne MichaelIHC Freienbach1501002010.005.00