Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 4. Liga Südwest

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Deronzier MichaëlLos Fermelaõ de Seynod3150120004.0012.50
Baertschi JoëlleHC Plan-les-Ouates15040004.0012.50
Maciel LaurentLos Fermelaõ de Seynod4200170004.2511.76
Wernsdorfer MarieIHC Genève15050005.0010.00
Hagmann JérômeCowboys Fringants Genève7350430106.148.14
Bergeron FrancisHC Plan-les-Ouates7350470206.717.45
Bonfils JohanIHC Genève2100140007.007.14
Guignet GrégoryIHC Geneva Jets7350500007.147.00
Duffayet OlivierIHC Geneva Jets15080008.006.25
Jarron TashiIHC Genève5250410508.206.10