Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Moskito U9

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Balada MarcIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg13000000.0030.00
Peter LouieZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins515090001.8016.67
Rubin LiaIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11330280102.5511.79
Zurbrügg DarioEHC Olten12360391003.259.23
Abbate NevioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins7210230003.299.13
Röthlin AndrinihcSF Linth6180210013.508.57
Metzler GianIHC Wil Eagles12334600005.005.58
Kläui DamianihcSF Linth6180330005.505.45
Hübner JulianIHC Wolfurt Walkers11540004.003.75
Egloff RinoihcSF Linth12360970018.083.71
Neuhauser KatharinaIHC Wolfurt Walkers123451140109.503.03