Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» 2. Liga Ost

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Ulrich JoelShamrocks Zürich133925367
Schmid MarcJona Sharks123822464
Ehrler DominikIHC March-Höfe Stars143823364
Murer RomanihcSF Linth103313147
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth133211245
Richard DallasJona Sharks92613544
Waldvogel RaulIHC Thurgau142413643
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth141822343
Kläy FabioIHC Cobras Escholzmatt102712140
Schmid PatrickJona Sharks91119939
Lingeri AdrianIHC Cobras Escholzmatt111417637
Ferrat MichelShamrocks Zürich136161436
Mächler PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars141613332
Wüthrich NicoIHC Cobras Escholzmatt9915630
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich10206430
Merz JéromeIHC Thurgau111016127
Schwarzgruber SebastianIHC March-Höfe Stars141114126
Ambrosetti MarzioIHC Thurgau798825
Cagienard SilvanShamrocks Zürich101112225
Trinkler AndreasIHC Bremgarten7137323
Wyss MichaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11814123
Kluser PatrickIHC March-Höfe Stars13810523
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich12164222
Truniger WalterihcSF Linth1279622
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth5137020
Fischer SeverinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11410620
Schmuki AdrianIHC Bremgarten10144119
Rieben AlexIHC Thurgau1497319
Rohrbach KevinIHC Cobras Escholzmatt497218
Zihlmann IwanJona Sharks876417
Klaus RetoihcSF Linth1159317
Thierstein PhilippIHC Cobras Escholzmatt894316
Vollenweider AdrianJona Sharks1094316
Mächler JvanihcSF Linth13010616
Zwissler JanIHC Thurgau5104115
Hedberg NiclasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg656415
Kunz MichaelIHC Cobras Escholzmatt785215
Knobel AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg9102315
Brunner RemoihcSF Linth1228515
Aeschbacher MartinIHC Bremgarten1378015
Teuscher MarcelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg794114
Stäger MichaelIHC March-Höfe Stars1075214
Kälin FabianShamrocks Zürich783213
Kleiner MarkusIHC Bremgarten756213
Bieri LarsIHC Cobras Escholzmatt875113
Strickler MarcelIHC March-Höfe Stars1347213
Schmid PascalIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg782212
Engel MichaelIHC Cobras Escholzmatt1037212
Gürtler MarcoIHC March-Höfe Stars1293012
Knüsel SilvanIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg674011
Stalder JulianIHC Cobras Escholzmatt673111
Berger RetoIHC Cobras Escholzmatt634411
Schneider ThomasJona Sharks953311
Harder LukasIHC Thurgau1082111
Gerber MarkusIHC Cobras Escholzmatt1142511
Krieg MatthiasIHC March-Höfe Stars1474011
Ruoss FlavioIHC March-Höfe Stars1444311
Vollenweider StefanIHC Bremgarten746010
Weibel LukasIHC Bremgarten844210
Lüdi AdrianShamrocks Zürich1124410
Ankli MarcoJona Sharks1122610
Steffen DavidIHC Cobras Escholzmatt1225310
Brechbühl BenjaminIHC Bremgarten94509
Jud KevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg107209
Elmer SaschaIHC March-Höfe Stars147209
Segessenmann SvenIHC Cobras Escholzmatt32428
Gisler RamonIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg42428
Stiffler FlurinIHC Bremgarten66208
Ramsauer KevinIHC Thurgau60448
Schulthess SebastianJona Sharks73508
Lehner SvenIHC Thurgau103238
Michielin RahelIHC Thurgau62327
Kälin KevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg93407
Lutz DenisShamrocks Zürich90527
Litscher AlexanderIHC Thurgau100257
Widmer YanikIHC Thurgau112327
Fritz MarkusihcSF Linth141607
Blattmann FabianIHC Thurgau53306
Leibacher KilianIHC Thurgau102226
Seeholzer MarcoShamrocks Zürich100426
Bührer DominikShamrocks Zürich112316
Stalder ElijaIHC Cobras Escholzmatt23115
Vogel AdrianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg64105
Steuri DavidIHC Bremgarten71225
Burlet SvenJona Sharks82305
Hufmann LukasJona Sharks80235
Stillhard MatthiasIHC Thurgau91225
Schneider GianIHC Thurgau102305
Bieri PirminIHC Cobras Escholzmatt23104
Mettler ChristophihcSF Linth42114
Walter TobiasIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg51304
Zimmermann StephanIHC Bremgarten82204
Bachmann MichelJona Sharks80134
Gsell JeromeIHC Thurgau92114
Heinrich NoahIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg22013
Landis AndreasJona Sharks21203
Zimmermann FabianIHC Bremgarten21203
Strebel RetoIHC Bremgarten43003
Trottmann RogerIHC Bremgarten41203
Gerrits YannisIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg52103
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte