Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Elite U18

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Heinrich NoahIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1243251179
Schryber PascalIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1225251363
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth11298239
Anderegg PascalIHC Wil Eagles112114439
Hug IsaiyahIHC Wil Eagles122410539
Neuenschwander ChrisHC Laupersdorf122410539
Bauz ScottIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg122014438
Bonani JorisIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg121712635
Ansbach BenjaminHC Laupersdorf92111133
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth121713333
Muggli GianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg121017330
Bauer NoëlHC Laupersdorf101014428
Planzer TimIHC Wil Eagles12616527
Kobler JayIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg8712524
Hagmann SandroHC Laupersdorf5910423
Burket NoelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg9107320
Steger FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1177620
Tallarico CristianIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg485619
Villiger TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1078419
Rozajac AnelIHC Wil Eagles11116219
Zweifel MikaIHC Wil Eagles11611219
Brunner JonasHC Laupersdorf12124319
Crestani LucaihcSF Linth12114419
Hinder NicolasIHC Wil Eagles897218
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins9108018
Muggli TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg8107017
Huber SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1086216
Bader FabioHC Laupersdorf1288016
Schmucki DamianihcSF Linth1277216
Marchon JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins795115
Bieri NoaIHC Wil Eagles685114
Peter YanickIHC Wil Eagles866214
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach856314
Trotter ColinHC Laupersdorf1065314
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach1164414
Müller FabioHC Laupersdorf1138112
Spiess CedricHC Laupersdorf1264212
Kistler MikelRolling Stoned Tuggen483011
Hinder LeandroIHC Wil Eagles545110
De Cesari AlessioihcSF Linth955010
Wyss SamuelHC Laupersdorf1073010
Ziegler LeonZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins1152310
Granata LennySkaterclub Seuzach1145110
Buri LukasIHC Wil Eagles1254110
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth1246010
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen36309
Cioffo RaffaeleIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg36129
Leu LeviZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins63429
Unternährer NicoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins96309
Bachmann JoelihcSF Linth94509
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach116129
Jud FlavioihcSF Linth92518
Bregy NicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins103148
Dal Pian AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen102428
Hug LevinHC Laupersdorf85117
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach92327
Lavanchy LucaSkaterclub Seuzach105106
Oswald NiklasIHC Wil Eagles103306
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins112406
Schriber LouIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg21315
Sopa LiamIHC Wil Eagles34105
Keller RoyIHC Wil Eagles44105
Müller CedrikSkaterclub Seuzach83205
Stocker LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins81045
Küng CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach93115
Guntlin JanisRolling Stoned Tuggen111225
Dal Pian LivioRolling Stoned Tuggen52204
Matter LucaSkaterclub Seuzach71214
Annen RaffaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins83104
Düggelin PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen90134
Lauriello AlessandroRolling Stoned Tuggen101304
Müller PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins101214
Berglas JonSkaterclub Seuzach123104
Dörig RaphaelIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg120314
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth30303
Landolt DionisRolling Stoned Tuggen52103
Küng SilvanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins111203
Stocker CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen111113
Grimm RetoSkaterclub Seuzach121113
Niederberger GianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins22002
Bai FabioIHC Wil Eagles20112
Hess MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20112
Leu NoelRolling Stoned Tuggen51012
Fischer LivioIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg11001
Horak TimIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg20101
Eichenberger DiegoihcSF Linth30101
Harder ChristophIHC Wil Eagles40011
Roost AdrianSkaterclub Seuzach50101
Blumer NoahRolling Stoned Tuggen61001
Feller AaronZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins90101
Hrdina JanoschRolling Stoned Tuggen100011
Bruhin AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen110101
Müller DominicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins110101