Inline Hockey Schweiz IHS

Qualifikation

» Moskito U9

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Fuhrer LaurinIHC Wil Eagles72911040
Lehmann NickZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12316037
Neff SamIHC Wil Eagles92112033
Grieder LeonEHC Olten12266032
Balada YanisIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12247031
Braschler TomIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg12244230
Schibler LorisEHC Olten12215329
Stadelmann AndrinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12253028
Egloff TimihcSF Linth12222024
Forrer LeanIHC Wil Eagles10125017
Röthlin YannickihcSF Linth11161017
Rötheli NoelEHC Olten8106016
Imhof DevinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg1295014
Schaub AndrinihcSF Linth1293012
Cioffo ValentinoIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg273010
Pereira AndresihcSF Linth882010
Huber MarvinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins964010
Murer KimiihcSF Linth1264010
Imhof MikeIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg76309
Walker ValentinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg93609
Yankam RicardoEHC Olten117209
Bregy TeoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins126309
Rytz ValentinEHC Olten87108
Huber JoshIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg95308
Kläui DamianihcSF Linth127108
Balada MarcIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg126208
Bieri EliasihcSF Linth124408
Hatt LeonardihcSF Linth85207
Ankli LivioIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg65106
Finger RyanEHC Olten84206
Amgwerd DominicIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg92406
Örtle MathiasIHC Wolfurt Walkers125106
Villiger JanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins125106
Egli DiegoihcSF Linth124206
Knopf AninaEHC Olten124206
Suter LauroZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins124206
Bestebner MarkIHC Wolfurt Walkers34105
Knurek BenjaminEHC Olten82305
Rogenmoser SaschaIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg93205
Rüfenacht TimihcSF Linth62204
Rizzello DiegoihcSF Linth84004
Fleisch LaurinIHC Wolfurt Walkers82204
Harcarik Leo ihcSF Linth121304
Reiner FynnIHC Wolfurt Walkers42103
Thomann KimoEHC Olten42103
De Mont AndrinihcSF Linth82103
Klaus LaraihcSF Linth80303
Rogenmoser RonyIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg92103
Jordi Nick NoahEHC Olten90213
Bachmann LivioihcSF Linth120303
Carcangiu NevioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21102
Neff NioIHC Wil Eagles92002
Jud FabioihcSF Linth91102
Widmer JamieZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins112002
Arnold MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins121102
Distel TeoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins121102
Koller AdrianIHC Wil Eagles120202
Bitschnau ValentinIHC Wolfurt Walkers31001
Ochsner MatteoIHC Wil Eagles60101
Ruchti SilasIHC Wil Eagles70101
Raffeiner LaurinIHC Wolfurt Walkers81001
Schwegler NylasihcSF Linth80101
Abbate NevioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins90101
Hasler KevinihcSF Linth90101
Metzler FabianIHC Wil Eagles121001