Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playout

» 4. Liga West

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Blangiforti LaurentHC Phoenix510020000.4050.00
Herzog FlorentHC Olympique47720000.5038.50
Barras MichaelHC Alligators de Penthalaz35430011.0018.00
Thien An Nguyen Joseph HC Gunner47240001.0018.00
Francillon LoïcHC Vikings59560001.2015.83
Merklin AlexIHC Joker's35340001.3313.31
Dick PhilippeHC Nyon35450101.6710.80
Barraud LudovicHC Gecko United354120204.004.50