Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playout

» Mini U12 West

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Timba EwaneBisons Morges23630001.5012.00
Ramuz NathanRaptor Morges11820002.009.00
Dewarrat FlorianRaptor Morges11830003.006.00
Duboulet LouisCaribou Morges472140003.505.14
Arricau LéniRaptor Morges23681004.004.50
Cherix ArseneBisons Morges236110005.503.27