Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playout

» 4. Liga Ost

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Knecht RogerSkaterclub Seuzach123226260
Sonderegger DanielSkaterclub Seuzach93018351
Neuenschwander ThomasIHC Devils Hinwil122711139
Neuhaus PascalIHC Devils Hinwil111219233
Schweri NilsIHC Zürisee Waves81711432
Christen LarsIHC Zürisee Waves81712130
Meier MarkusIHC Zürisee Waves13189330
Vögele MatthiasIHC Bachs121711129
Weishäupl MarcelSkaterclub Seuzach14912728
Kessler PhilippIHC Devils Hinwil14169227
Meier RalphSkaterclub Seuzach141010525
Fröhlich SimonIHC Bachs12195024
Kälin VeitIHC Freienbach10167023
Furrer RaffaelIHC Devils Hinwil13148123
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach1066921
Wetzel ThierryIHC Zürisee Waves13117321
Talenta MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen1499018
Steinegger StefanIHC Zürisee Waves11412117
Schefer DanielIHC Devils Hinwil1296217
Kistler MikelRolling Stoned Tuggen586115
Bucher MichaelIHC Freienbach8103215
Bollhalder MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen1394215
Kobelt ManuelIHC Stäfa9104014
Tiefenbach YannRolling Stoned Tuggen967114
Mühlethaler DanielIHC Devils Hinwil957214
Wyss AdrianSkaterclub Seuzach1058114
Engi JanIHC Bachs1154514
Kunz NicolasIHC Zürisee Waves956213
Feusi SandroRolling Stoned Tuggen1014712
Vogel MarcoRolling Stoned Tuggen11111012
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach1135412
Komin MichaelIHC Freienbach792011
Büeler AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen1082111
Twerenbold OliverIHC Zürisee Waves1164111
Künzler SilvioSkaterclub Seuzach1134411
Bisig AdrianIHC Freienbach1026210
Müller LorenzoIHC Freienbach1143310
Schweri KayIHC Zürisee Waves15409
Näf PatrickIHC Devils Hinwil83339
Linggi SilvioIHC Freienbach94509
Ammann MarcoIHC Thurgau113609
Gürgens MarcoIHC Bachs133339
Ernst PhilippIHC Freienbach53508
Schneider OliverIHC Devils Hinwil72518
Furrer MikeIHC Bachs71528
Gisler MichaelIHC Zürisee Waves95308
Lang DominikIHC Bachs113418
Pfister Gian AndroRolling Stoned Tuggen25117
Meier MarcelIHC Bachs62507
Meier ChristophIHC Thurgau85207
Hefti ChristophIHC Freienbach81337
Wipfli PhilippIHC Zürisee Waves94217
Kora NorbertIHC Stäfa92417
Stucki PascalIHC Bachs104217
Hofmann LukasIHC Stäfa116107
Kuhn JoelSkaterclub Seuzach112237
Mettler MarcelIHC Freienbach132327
Ruoss KevinRolling Stoned Tuggen54206
Tschanz RyanIHC Thurgau63216
Joos AndiIHC Devils Hinwil73306
Lehner StephanieIHC Thurgau72406
Studer RicoIHC Zürisee Waves81236
Stucki FabioIHC Thurgau93306
Bircher YvesIHC Thurgau102316
Streutker DaveIHC Thurgau15005
Waldvogel RaulIHC Thurgau15005
Heuberger MichaelRolling Stoned Tuggen22305
Sele PascalIHC Freienbach22305
Bamert RaphaelIHC Freienbach33115
Pfister LorisRolling Stoned Tuggen40325
Röcker RenatoIHC Freienbach51405
Liechti PatrickIHC Bachs63205
Vaucher YvesIHC Bachs75005
Egger NicolasIHC Thurgau92305
Krum MatthewIHC Stäfa124105
Schildknecht DavidRolling Stoned Tuggen122215
Bill RomanIHC Devils Hinwil134105
Arter XenoRolling Stoned Tuggen131405
Lindemann ColinIHC Bachs13014
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen10314
Diener NicoIHC Stäfa24004
Hofmann SimonIHC Stäfa22204
Hensler PhilippIHC Stäfa21304
Gsell JeromeIHC Thurgau34004
Düggelin PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen32024
Birrer StefanIHC Devils Hinwil30314
Greub RetoSkaterclub Seuzach30224
Altorfer MarcSkaterclub Seuzach53104
Meyer RolfIHC Freienbach72204
Schlatter LukasIHC Zürisee Waves72204
Frischknecht DavidIHC Stäfa82204
Alini AndreasIHC Zürisee Waves80314
Hauri PascalIHC Thurgau91034
Holzer MichaelIHC Thurgau130134
Rüegg AndreasIHC Devils Hinwil12013
Vontobel ChristianIHC Devils Hinwil11203
Müller CedrikSkaterclub Seuzach22103
Speight BennyIHC Stäfa22103
Oertig RichardIHC Devils Hinwil32103
Berger MarkusIHC Bachs31203
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte