Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playout

» 2. Liga

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Ulrich JoelShamrocks Zürich114610258
Richard DallasJona Sharks102217746
Schmid MarcJona Sharks141924144
Küenzi MichaelIHC Cobras Escholzmatt122316342
Lingeri AdrianIHC Cobras Escholzmatt92212438
Murer RomanihcSF Linth12238738
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth142110536
Köfer RamonJona Sharks111913335
Zihlmann IwanJona Sharks111911535
Amini ShahryihcSF Linth141219334
Ferrat MichelShamrocks Zürich12423633
Stäger MichaelIHC March-Höfe Stars131517032
Sigrist JustinIHC Wil Eagles91711129
Stähli RolandIHC Cobras Escholzmatt9194528
Klaus RetoihcSF Linth14614727
Herger ChristianIHC Uri131411126
Cagienard SilvanShamrocks Zürich121112225
Lutz SimonShamrocks Zürich11811524
Oelen RafaelSkaterclub Seuzach141210224
Wüthrich NicoIHC Cobras Escholzmatt7414523
Bieri LarsIHC Cobras Escholzmatt9711523
Stäger MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars13127423
Egli SandroIHC Cobras Escholzmatt10182222
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich9154221
Strickler MarcelIHC March-Höfe Stars13810321
Vazsonyi FabioIHC March-Höfe Stars13134219
Thierstein PhilippIHC Cobras Escholzmatt8511218
Berger RetoIHC Cobras Escholzmatt9212418
Wachter RyanJona Sharks1276417
Fotsch RaphaelSkaterclub Seuzach13116017
Knecht CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach11104216
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich1386216
Segessenmann SvenIHC Cobras Escholzmatt946515
Hiltebrand PhilippSkaterclub Seuzach1037515
Ankli MarcoJona Sharks1119515
Gisler MarcIHC Uri13310215
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth5112114
Voneschen MorenoIHC March-Höfe Stars957214
Schmid PatrickJona Sharks953614
Ganz JanSkaterclub Seuzach1184113
Mächler JvanihcSF Linth1228313
Zemp MarcoIHC Uri1394013
Vollenweider AdrianJona Sharks774112
Kunz MichaelIHC Cobras Escholzmatt875012
Hiedanniemi MarkusihcSF Linth866012
Biedermann MichiSkaterclub Seuzach1127312
Schwarzgruber SebastianIHC March-Höfe Stars1245312
Ehmann LucSkaterclub Seuzach1235412
Arnold MarcoIHC Uri1454312
Gut PascalSkaterclub Seuzach891111
Landis AndreasJona Sharks935311
Kleeb VanessaIHC Uri1052411
Grimm FelixSkaterclub Seuzach1044311
Dubach MarioIHC Cobras Escholzmatt246010
Stalder JulianIHC Cobras Escholzmatt664010
Steiger BastianIHC Uri645110
Küchler SamuelSkaterclub Seuzach882010
Seeholzer MarcoShamrocks Zürich1136110
Ryhner DominikIHC Uri1244210
Schlauri DiegoIHC Wil Eagles87209
Koller PraiIHC Wil Eagles104239
Brühwiler AndreasIHC Wil Eagles113519
Peter YanickIHC Wil Eagles55308
Rozajac AnelIHC Wil Eagles64318
Kumli MichaelIHC March-Höfe Stars73418
Mächler PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars105308
Zweifel MikaIHC Wil Eagles102428
Brunner RemoihcSF Linth101528
Lutz DenisShamrocks Zürich111348
Bischof RamonIHC Wil Eagles133418
Kauz MatthiasSkaterclub Seuzach82417
Tresch SimonIHC Uri105117
Kluser PatrickIHC March-Höfe Stars103317
Gürtler MarcoIHC March-Höfe Stars114127
Bissig AndreasIHC Uri134127
Dionicio RodwinIHC Wil Eagles23306
Ulrich MarcShamrocks Zürich31326
Hug IsaiyahIHC Wil Eagles65106
Lüdi AdrianShamrocks Zürich101416
Epp DanielIHC Uri124116
Meier PeterIHC Uri133306
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth12215
Burlet SvenJona Sharks53205
Bachmann MichelJona Sharks63025
Kälin FabianShamrocks Zürich61135
Eigenmann DarioIHC Wil Eagles74105
Buri LukasIHC Wil Eagles92125
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth12204
Meier RamonIHC Uri12114
Vozdecky MartinihcSF Linth12114
Anderegg PascalIHC Wil Eagles23104
Kropf DarioIHC Cobras Escholzmatt21034
Schmidli ManuelSkaterclub Seuzach51124
Hufmann LukasJona Sharks62114
Fritz MarkusihcSF Linth71124
de Marco LucaSkaterclub Seuzach70404
Gerber MarkusIHC Cobras Escholzmatt81124
Ziörjen BastianIHC Wil Eagles92114
Segessenmann MichaelIHC Uri104004
Huldi BrunoIHC Wil Eagles102114
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte