Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playoff

» 3. Liga West

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Vogel PiusIHC Stansstad15040004.0012.50
Böhme MaximilianObersee Renegades 210590204.5011.67
Kobler JayIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg3155150115.0010.33
Wehrli SandroIHC Sursee2100100005.0010.00
Danuser LadinaIHC Buchlern Capitals15070107.007.14
Bläuer YannickRolling Rockets Sissach-Aesch15080108.006.25