Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playoff

» Novizen U15

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Müller MatteoIHC Wil Eagles12510001.0025.00
Müller DominicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins15020002.0025.00
Deplazes JasminIHC Wil Eagles3100100113.3310.00
Leuthard SeverinIHC Grizzlys Hünenberg4200200525.0010.00
Knuchel ThierryIHC Wil Eagles25070113.507.14
Widmer EnyaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins15080008.006.25
Dionicio RodwinIHC Wil Eagles12550005.005.00
Roost AdrianSkaterclub Seuzach21003101015.503.23