Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Playoff

» 4. Liga Nord

Spielnummer: 537
Mannschaften: IHC Stansstad II  - IHC Cobras Escholzmatt II
Ort/Datum: Sursee , 29.06.2019  17:00
Ergebnis: 9 : 7 ( 3:3 , 6:4 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 34
Schiedsrichter: Feisst Keefe ,
Zeitnehmer: philipp wyrsch,
Punktrichter: Kai Mathis
Spielbericht

IHC Stansstad II

IHC Cobras Escholzmatt II

ToreTore
06:46 Fuchs Sebastian
           (Bühler Adrian)
10:20 Stalder Elija
           (Stalder Cyrill)
11:47 Fuchs Sebastian
12:09 Stalder Julian
           (Bucher Roland)
12:16 Ambauen Yannick
           (Fuchs Sebastian)
16:30 Stalder Julian
           (Bucher Roland)
25:43 Ambauen Yannick
           (Scherrer Christof , Bühler Adrian)
28:46 Niedermann Yannick
           (Fuchs Sebastian , Bühler Adrian)
31:25 Ambauen Yannick
           (Bühler Adrian)
31:45 Ambauen Yannick
           (Fuchs Sebastian)
31:53 Barmettler Lukas
           (Niedermann Yannick)
35:22 Stalder Julian
           (Stalder Elija)
39:24 Stalder Elija
           (Stalder Julian)
40:33 Niedermann Yannick
           (Barmettler Lukas)
44:19 Schöpfer Adam
           (Stalder Julian)
44:28 Stalder Cyrill
           (Stalder Elija , Stalder Julian)
StrafenStrafen
00:24 Bucher Cedric
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
05:30 Grimm Dominic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
05:30 Bucher Roland
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
19:16 Barmettler Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
27:30 Schmid Andy
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
38:17 Grimm Dominic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:17 Barmettler Lukas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:17 Stalder Cyrill
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:30 Grimm Dominic
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:59 Stalder Elija
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:59 Stalder Elija
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
39 Jordi Stefan33 Ribas Thomas
SpielerSpieler
26 Ambauen Yannick12 Stalder Elija (A)
71 Bühler Adrian93 Schöpfer Adam
98 Fuchs Sebastian (C)9 Stalder Cyrill
7 Scherrer Christof64 Bucher Roland (C)
21 Barmettler Lukas19 Stalder David
89 Niedermann Yannick59 Bucher Cedric
6 Grimm Dominic99 Stalder Julian (A)
61 Vonesch Philipp5 Stalder Kevin
 55 Schacher Dominik
 8 Schnyder Roland
 24 Schmid Andy
CoachCoach
Vonesch PhilippStalder David
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 31:17 Timeout
39:24 Timeout