Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.
Archiv Meister­schaft 2015
TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Chevalley TristanLa Cie Foxy420030100.7566.67
Blangiforti LaurentHC Phoenix315040001.3337.50
Devanthéry StéphaneLéman Husky315050011.6730.00
Simoes JoaoHC Gunner210040002.0025.00
Gex FredIHC Coastwolves La Côte210050102.5020.00
Dick PhilippeHC Nyon4200120203.0016.67
Calleoni AlessandroIHC Morges210090024.5011.11