Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» Mini U12

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth7169328
Edri SivanihcSF Linth7139224
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins81210123
Ulrich JoelShamrocks Zürich6116118
Gisler RamonHC Laupersdorf859418
Lutz SimonShamrocks Zürich569116
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth774213
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth748113
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth728313
Kühne RenéihcSF Linth874213
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth655111
Horber StefanihcSF Linth653311
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins773111
Ferrat MichelShamrocks Zürich763211
Largo RemoRolling Stoned Tuggen453210
Farrer AndriZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins773010
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins734310
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen881110
van den Berg CedricZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins862210
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins74509
Rickli FabianRolling Stoned Tuggen72439
Burlet StefanihcSF Linth71629
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins85319
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth53418
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins86118
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen82428
Doswald PatrickShamrocks Zürich47007
Hartmann RenatoihcSF Linth44307
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf44127
Mühle RouvenHC Laupersdorf43317
Cagienard SilvanShamrocks Zürich52507
Vollenweider LivioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins74307
Grossen AlainRolling Stoned Tuggen73407
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth85207
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins82327
Buchwalder BeatHC Laupersdorf23126
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins52316
Etter RemoShamrocks Zürich50336
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth65106
Piraquive JosafatihcSF Linth61236
Amstutz PeterZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins72406
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins72316
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth85106
Bünter RemoHC Laupersdorf83216
Steger FabioZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins82316
Kessler GillesShamrocks Zürich43115
Vozdecky MartinihcSF Linth41405
Kündig MarcelRolling Stoned Tuggen52305
Arnold JensZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins61405
Grüter RomanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins72305
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf21214
Röllin OliverHC Laupersdorf42204
Fischlin MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins63014
Vollenweider MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins73014
Mattaboni JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins72114
Züger UrbanRolling Stoned Tuggen72024
Friedli LeviihcSF Linth82204
Guntlin RaffaelRolling Stoned Tuggen82204
Kanobel PatrickHC Laupersdorf43003
Meyer DominikHC Laupersdorf42103
Seeholzer MarcoShamrocks Zürich42103
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth50303
Kessler JanihcSF Linth63003
Engel BeatZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins62103
Mächler PascalShamrocks Zürich61113
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth11102
Bongni PascalHC Laupersdorf20202
Walser SimonRolling Stoned Tuggen51102
Jetter PascalihcSF Linth61102
Pysmennyy NikolaihcSF Linth61012
Neumeister TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins70202
Steiger OliverihcSF Linth70202
Brunner PatrickHC Laupersdorf21001
Novak FilipHC Laupersdorf21001
Kunz JoëlHC Laupersdorf20101
Niggli KevinHC Laupersdorf20101
Picenoni RamiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20101
Muff LucaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30101
Ulrich MarcShamrocks Zürich30101
Leu LeviZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30011
Neuenschwander ChrisHC Laupersdorf41001
Lötscher ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins40101
Annen LukasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins51001
Lüdi AdrianShamrocks Zürich51001
Lutz DenisShamrocks Zürich50101
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen50011
Bührer DominikShamrocks Zürich60101
Villiger TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins71001
Annen RaffaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins70101
Badat RolfShamrocks Zürich81001
Helbling MatthiasihcSF Linth80011
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen80011