Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Qualifikation

Cup 2019/2020

» SK2

Spielnummer: 8
Mannschaften: ihcSF Linth III  - Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 20.10.2019  16:00
Ergebnis: 11 : 8 ( 0:0 , 0:0 , : )
Zuschauer: 30
Schiedsrichter: Eggler Tobias , Dikk Feri
Zeitnehmer: Manuel Büsser
Punktrichter: Fabian Jud
Spielbericht

ihcSF Linth III

Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III

ToreTore
01:17 Murer Roman
           (Eichenberger Silvano)
02:31 Eichenberger Silvano
           (Eichenberger Urs)
06:57 Murer Roman
07:49 Eichenberger Silvano
           (Eichenberger Urs)
09:19 Eichenberger Urs
11:33 Skakun Artsiom
           (Beiersdörfer Leo)
16:18 Eichenberger Silvano
           (Truniger Walter)
17:20 Friedli Levi
           (Eichenberger Urs , Brunner Marco)
20:57 Muff Lauro
           (Burkart Ivan , Casanova Flurin)
21:50 Murer Roman
           (Fritz Markus)
25:42 Friolet Etienne
           (Muff Lauro)
29:09 Friedli Levi
           (Eichenberger Silvano)
35:37 Lötscher Daniel
           (Beiersdörfer Leo)
37:10 Eichenberger Silvano
           (Eichenberger Urs , Gmür Tim)
39:23 Burkart Ivan
40:09 Häfliger Yves
41:14 Casanova Flurin
           (Friolet Etienne , Muff Lauro)
46:49 Lötscher Daniel
           (Häfliger Yves)
49:53 Eichenberger Urs
StrafenStrafen
14:21 Murer Roman
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
16:18 Häfliger Yves
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
16:59 Casanova Flurin
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
21:27 Häfliger Yves
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (2. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
37:43 Skakun Artsiom
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:43 Murer Roman
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
39:23 Friedli Levi
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
42:36 Brunner Marco
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
45:05 Stöckli Christoph
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
11 Gräzer Patrick1 Müller Marcel
12 Lüdi Simon33 Gabsi Sëmi
SpielerSpieler
31 Eichenberger Urs (A)55 Lötscher Daniel (C)
9 Eichenberger Silvano63 Friedli Adrian
7 Truniger Walter21 Stöckli Christoph
8 Friedli Levi91 Töngi Pascal
57 Murer Roman (C)71 Burkart Ivan
44 Fröhlich Ivo6 Casanova Flurin
88 Fritz Markus16 Friolet Etienne (A)
59 Gmür Tim17 Muff Lauro
77 Brunner Marco3 Skakun Artsiom
 5 Stocker Lukas
 90 Häfliger Yves (A)
 13 Beiersdörfer Leo
CoachCoach
Fritz MarkusGabsi Sëmi
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 07:49 Timeout
34:20 Timeout 
34:20 Torhüterwechsel