Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Finalrunde

Cup 2019/2020

» Mini U12

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth384012
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth273010
Müller JeanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins34419
Häfliger KenZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins37108
Michael GianSkaterclub Seuzach34408
Knecht RogerSkaterclub Seuzach25117
Küttel JoelihcSF Linth21416
Steger MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33306
Kuhn MarcelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32316
Brack DominikHC Laupersdorf22305
Schmidli ManuelSkaterclub Seuzach22305
Litschi PatrickRolling Stoned Tuggen22215
Edri SivanihcSF Linth34105
Villiger TimZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33205
Rüdisüli RemoihcSF Linth33115
Vozdecky MartinihcSF Linth31315
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth24004
Besmer ClaudeIHC Stäfa23104
Kühne RenéihcSF Linth23104
Villiger FabianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins23104
Fleischmann ChristophihcSF Linth22204
Pysmennyy NikolaihcSF Linth21304
Mächler PascalIHC March-Höfe Stars20314
Hausheer StefanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins33104
Zürcher PascalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31214
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth13003
Ehrler DominikIHC March-Höfe Stars13003
Knecht CyrillSkaterclub Seuzach12103
Mühle RouvenHC Laupersdorf12103
Zehnder AndiHC Laupersdorf12013
Klingler PatrickIHC Stäfa11203
Patt CyrillRolling Stoned Tuggen11203
Küchler SamuelSkaterclub Seuzach22103
Oelen RafaelSkaterclub Seuzach21203
Vetter AndreasRolling Stoned Tuggen21203
Widmer RobinSkaterclub Seuzach21203
Kessler JanihcSF Linth21113
Röllin OliverHC Laupersdorf21113
Kündig MarcelRolling Stoned Tuggen21023
Brunner MarcoihcSF Linth20213
Künzler SilvioSkaterclub Seuzach20213
Herta AndrinihcSF Linth20123
Truniger WalterihcSF Linth20123
Eicher MarcelihcSF Linth33003
Muff LucaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32103
Schnyder RaphaelihcSF Linth31113
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth31113
Schiess DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins30303
Stehrenberger PatrickHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.12002
Fotsch RaphaelSkaterclub Seuzach11102
Freuler DominikIHC March-Höfe Stars11102
Leuzinger ChristophihcSF Linth11102
Schmid MatthiasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11102
Ernst PhilippIHC Freienbach22002
Frischknecht DavidIHC Stäfa22002
Vazsonyi FabioIHC March-Höfe Stars22002
Gerber MichaelHC Laupersdorf21102
Kobelt ManuelIHC Stäfa21102
Portmann CyrillihcSF Linth21102
Kauz MatthiasSkaterclub Seuzach21012
Piraquive JosafatihcSF Linth20202
Sonderegger DanielSkaterclub Seuzach20202
Stäger MarcIHC March-Höfe Stars20112
Vollenweider MichaelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins32002
Urech RetoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins31102
Horber StefanihcSF Linth30112
Kriz SantinoSkaterclub Seuzach30022
Bättig FrancoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Biedermann MichiSkaterclub Seuzach11001
Bill DominikihcSF Linth11001
Fröhlich IvoihcSF Linth11001
Heinrich NoahHC Laupersdorf11001
Largo RemoRolling Stoned Tuggen11001
Nay QuentinZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
Scheuble FelixHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.11001
Stöckli ChristophZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11001
El Nadeim SahelHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10101
Erni DanielZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Häfliger YvesZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10101
Heini BryanHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10101
Jäggi SaschaHC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.10101
Kessler PascalihcSF Linth10101
Rohner SvenihcSF Linth10101
Schnyder ArnoldIHC Freienbach10101
Ehmann LucSkaterclub Seuzach10011
Jud MatthiasihcSF Linth10011
Küttel ManuelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins10011
Weishäupl MarcelSkaterclub Seuzach10011
Grossen AlainRolling Stoned Tuggen21001
Grüter RomanZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Guntlin RaffaelRolling Stoned Tuggen21001
Hefti ChristophIHC Freienbach21001
Hofmann LukasIHC Stäfa21001
Linggi SilvioIHC Freienbach21001
Murer RomanihcSF Linth21001
Oetiker GeorgIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
Ragazzi LukasIHC Stäfa21001
Schirmer PhilippIHC March-Höfe Stars21001
van den Berg CedricZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins21001
Fischlin MarcoZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins20101
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte