Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Cup 2015/2016

Cup 2015/2016

» Mini U12

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Roost AdrianSkaterclub Seuzach12345240002.0014.38
Müller DominicZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins5150130102.6011.54
Düggelin AdrianRolling Stoned Tuggen12360420013.508.57
Schmucki MatthiasihcSF Linth12360450103.758.00
Widmer EnyaZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins12360550004.586.55
Lang JanickZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins13050005.006.00
Rupp JoelZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins5150360007.204.17