Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Cup 2015/2016

Cup 2015/2016

» Elite U18

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Blöchlinger RicoRolling Stoned Tuggen15010101.0050.00
Bourquin NicolasZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins7216140112.0015.43
Rüegg SvenRolling Stoned Tuggen7350250203.5714.00
Annen PatrikZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins6175150312.5011.67
Brunner SilvanHC Laupersdorf8405490306.128.27
Ribak JanihcSF Linth2100140107.007.14
Villiger DamianZ-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins11420002.007.00
Nosov EgorWiggertal United25380204.006.70
Häfliger ChristianWiggertal United8356652218.125.48
Lüdi SimonihcSF Linth62534721027.835.40
Kessler MartinihcSF Linth13160106.005.19