Hier sind alle Infos zum Inlinehockey in der Schweiz.

Cup 2015/2016

Cup 2015/2016

» SK3

Spielnummer: 129
Mannschaften: IHC Devils Hinwil  - ihcSF Linth III
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 19.12.2015  20:00
Ergebnis: 3 : 10 ( 1:6 , 2:4 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 15
Schiedsrichter: Ott Manuel , Zbinden Daniel
Zeitnehmer: Mikel Kistler
Punktrichter: Fabio Vazsonyi
Spielbericht

IHC Devils Hinwil

ihcSF Linth III

ToreTore
01:00 Murer Roman
           (Truniger Walter)
01:56 Brunner Marco
           (Truniger Walter , Ribak Jan)
07:18 Zahner Roman
           (Murer Roman , Burlet Dan)
08:39 Truniger Walter
           (Jud Silvio , Burlet Dan)
13:43 Murer Roman
16:32 Brunner Marco
24:17 Pauli Christian
           (Vontobel Christian , Neuenschwander Thomas)
27:19 Rüegg Andreas
           (Vontobel Christian)
28:18 Fleischmann Christoph
           (Zahner Roman , Brunner Marco)
29:48 Brunner Marco
           (Jud Silvio)
38:06 Vontobel Christian
43:42 Jud Silvio
48:16 Jud Silvio
           (Burlet Dan , Truniger Walter)
StrafenStrafen
05:41 Pauli Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
24:43 Rüegg Andreas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
26:35 Neuenschwander Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
26:35 Truniger Walter
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:18 Reiser Daniel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
29:16 Vontobel Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
29:16 Vontobel Christian
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
30:46 Murer Roman
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
35:08 Neuenschwander Thomas
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
36:32 Jud Silvio
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
36:39 Murer Roman
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
43:16 Furrer Raffael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
48:16 Reiser Daniel
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
48:33 Stucki Beat
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.
48:53 Mächler Jvan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
48:53 Mächler Jvan
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
31 Leiser Martin51 Ribak Jan
SpielerSpieler
82 Näf Patrick (C)98 Burlet Dan
99 Reiser Daniel82 Jud Silvio
16 Pauli Christian9 Brunner Remo (A)
96 Neuenschwander Thomas88 Fritz Markus
70 Furrer Raffael57 Murer Roman (C)
84 Stucki Beat7 Truniger Walter
90 Schönenberger Roger77 Fleischmann Christoph
77 Rüegg Andreas91 Zahner Roman (A)
55 Vontobel Christian48 Mächler Jvan
 93 Brunner Marco
CoachCoach
Neuenschwander ThomasFritz Markus
BemerkungenBemerkungen
08:39 Timeout 
 33:22 Timeout